Материалы

Dazzeldot Dazzeling D-lite

 Dazzeldot Dazzeling D-lite

         Import from Canada, lives in Norway

 


NickName: Lisa
Born: 29.12.2007
Pattern: Brown Spot Tabby n 24
Breeder: Bengal Diamond
Sire: DGC Gogees Center Stage
Dam: CH Gogees Butterfly Kiss



 



 

 














Наш последний помет

  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ