Rock Star MontStAubert

Dam: Rock Star MontStAubert of BENGAL DIAMOND


Rock Star MontStAubert



NickName: Rocky
Born: 20.06.2014
Pattern: Brown Spotted Tabby
Breeder: Paula Bossert
Owner: Bengal Diamond
Import: Switzerland
Sire: Praslin Bentley
Dam: Praslin Sky Line



















Наш последний помет

  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ