Orabel Bengal Diamond

Dam: Orabel BENGAL DIAMOND


Orabel BENGAL DIAMOND



NickName: Orik
Born: 30.09.2014
Pattern: Brown Spotted Tabby
Breeder: Gorbatenko Ekaterina
Owner: Bengal Diamond
Sire: CH Hot Line des Griffes de Feu
Dam: CH Absolutely Ferrari Five Nine Nine













































Наш последний помет

  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ