Hot Line des Griffes de Feu

Sir: CH Hot Line des Griffes de Feu of BENGAL DIAMOND
 
Hot Line des Griffes de Feu

 

NickName: Hotti
Born: 18.09.2012
Pattern: Brown Spotted Tabby
Breeder: Nathalie Chiesa
Owner: Bengal Diamond
Import: France
Sire: Bengalivo Too Funky 
Dam: Sherakan Mystique










































































Наш последний помет

  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ
  • НАШ ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ПОМЕТ